Volksschiessen 2017

 

Resultate

 

 

ist Vergangenheit. Wetter optimal.. und auch die Resultate lassen sich sehen.

 

                                    A 10

 

Leone Chiara 98 Frick 99 97    
Ackermann Ronnj 75 Wegenstetten 98 97 96  
Häsler Peter 57 Stein 98 97 94  
Lienhard  Ernst 52 Frick 98 96    
Bühler Kurt 48 Herznach 98 96    
Schwarz Stefan 94 Frick 98 95    
Zogg Marcel 83 Oberentfelden 98 95    
Leone Nicola 59 Frick 98 93    
Zaugg  Christian 43 Birr 98 90    
Merkofer Franz 49 Etzgen 98 87    
Troller Hermann 43 Erlinsbach 97 97    
Weilenmann Nicole oo Stein 97 96    
Adler Michael oo Münchwilen 97 95    
Waldmeier Sonja 42 Möhlin 97 94    
Kurzbein Hans-Peter 47 Gipf-Oberfrick 97 90    
Vögele Sonja 71 Hettenschwil 97      
Frey Walter 61 Oberhof 96 96 96 92
Lienhard  Heidi 51 Frick 96 96    
Ackermann Adrian 98 Münchwilen 96 94    
Waldmeier Robert 47 Möhlin 96 94    
Bögle Ueli 53 Sisseln 96 93    
Senn  Martin 67 Herznach 96 93    
Heiniger  Beat 58 Münchwilen 96 92    
Sommerhalder Alfred 51 Hornussen 96 92    
Fasler Peter 47 Aarau-Rohr 95 95    
Zeder Beatrice 72 Leuggern 95 93    
Heimann David 94 Wölflinswil 95 92    
Schumacher Marcel 54 Wegensetten 95 90    
Kretz Anton 60 Oberhof 95      
Mühlfriedel Christian 62 Möhlin 94 94    
Weiss Peter 62 Sulz 94 92    
Zogg Röbi 52 Suhr 94 92    
Weber Rene 54 Sulz 94      
Schmid Marlene 94 Gipf-Oberfrick 94      
Aeschi Pascal 97 Münchwilen 93 92    
Stäuble Marcel 41 Frick 93      
Kalt Robert 48 Frick 93      
Kretz Anita 63 Oberhof 93      
Pedrossi  Gabriela 69 Erlinsbach 92 90    
Bürki Manuela 71 Wil 92      
Müller Raphel o3 Hellikon 91 91    
Schmid Gallus 55 Reinsulz 91 90    
Stäuble Laurin o5 Magden 90 87    
Fuchs  Konrad 42 Frick 90      
Schraner  Peter 56 Sulz 90      
Kraft Daniel o4 Gipf-Oberfrick 90      
Kalt Peter 70 Wil 90      
Hechtl Daniel o3 Stein 89 87    
Paonessa  Vincenzo 63 Gipf-Oberfrick 89      
Zwahlen   Robin 96 Gipf-Oberfrick 89      
Zaugg Dora 44 Birr 88 85    
Wicki Daniel 61 Möhlin 88 85    
Peil Alexander 68 Bad Säckingen 88      
Zundel Albert 51 Oeschgen 88      
Acklin Raphael 84 Frick 88      
Wildi Rolf 51 Dottikon 87      
Stäuble  Urs 67 Frick 86 84    
Zwahlen  Walter 68 Gipf-Oberfrick 86      
Nicoletti Nathalie 68 Thalheim 85 85    
Zwahlen  Luca 98 Gipf-Oberfrick 84      
Schmid Rene 65 Gipf-Oberfrick 83      
Müller Natacha o7 Hellikon 80 80    
Rubin  Walter 49 Densbüren 78      
Schmid Silvan 97 Gipf-Oberfrick 78      
Schmid Marlise 66 Gipf-Oberfrick 78      
Zwahlen Nick o1 Gipf-Oberfrick   70      
Müller Hans 56 Wittnau

54 

     
             
                                                           A 5            
Weber Rene 54 Sulz 50    
Frey Walter 61 Oberhof 50    
Troller Hermann 43 Erlinsbach 50    
Vögele Sonja 71 Hettenschwil 50    
Sommerhalder Alfred 51 Hornussen 50 49 49
Kurzbein Hans-Peter 47 Gipf-Oberfrick 50 48  
Fuchs  Konrad 42 Frick 49    
Zeder Beatrice 72 Leuggern 48 47  
Wildi Rolf 51 Dottikon 48    
Pedrossi  Gabriela 69 Erlinsbach 48    
Kalt Robert 48 Frick 47    
Rubin  Walter 49 Densbüren 47    
Schraner  Peter 56 Sulz 46    
Szyszkowitz Eva 80 Villnachern 45    
Acklin Raphael 84 Frick 45    
Peil Alexander 68 Bad Säckingen 44    
Stäuble Marcel 41 Frick 43    
Zundel Albert 51 Oeschgen 43    
Hammer Fabian 77 Villnachern 39