Resultate Scheibe A 10

 1

Häsler

Peter

57

Stein

 

99

2

Schwarz

Stefan

94

Frick

 

99

3

Mösch

Walter

67

Frick

 

99

4

Ackermann

Roni

75

Wegenstetten

 

99

5

Erdin

Werner

43

Gansingeen

 

99

6

Troller

Hermann

43

Erlinsbach

 

99

7

Bühler

Kurt

48

Herznach

 

98

8

Lienhard

Ernst

52

Frick

 

98

9

Herrsche

Hugo

58

Stein

 

97

10

Weilenmann

Nicole

oo

Stein

 

97

11

Bögle

Ueli

53

Sisslen

 

97

12

Lienhard

Heidi

51

Frick

 

97

13

Heiniger

Beat

58

Münchwilen

 

97

14

Amsler

Ueli

46

Frick

 

97

14

Waldmeier

Sonja

42

Möhlin

 

97

16

Schneider

Mike

97

Münchwilen

 

97

17

Senn

Martin

67

Herznach

 

96

18

Wächter

Daniela

53

Frick

 

96

19

Zaugg

Christian

43

Birr

 

96

20

Vögele

Sonja

71

Hettenschwil

 

96

21

Leone

Nicola

59

Frick

 

96

22

Heimann

David

94

Wölflinswil

 

96

23

Gutknecht

Willi

65

Sisseln

 

96

24

Erni

Heinz

69

Oeschgen

 

96

25

Brand

Ruedi

60

Frick

 

95

26

Schumacher

Marcel

54

Wegenstetten

 

95

27

Welte

Ignaz

60

Frick

 

95

28

Paonessa

Vincenzo

63

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

95

29

Merkofer

Franz

49

Etzgen

 

95

30

Ackermann

Adrian

98

Münchwilen

 

95

31

Jegerlener

Robert

60

Bad Zurzach

 

95

32

Pedrossi

Gabriela

69

Erlinsbach

 

95

33

Leubin

Othmar

55

Schupfart

 

94

34

Mühlfriedel

Christian

62

Möhlin

 

94

35

Frey

Walter

61

Oberhof

 

94

36

Kurzbein

Hans-Peter

47

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

94

37

Fuchs

Konrad

42

Frick

 

94

38

Bürki

Manuela

71

Wil

 

94

39

Sommerhalder

Alfred

51

Hornussen

 

94

40

Zeder

Beatrice

72

Leuggern

 

94

41

Acklin

Raphael

84

Frick

 

93

42

Frei

Roland

67

Wittnau

 

93

43

Peil

Alexander

68

Bad Säckingen

 

93

44

Stäuble

Urs

67

Frick

 

92

45

Schmid

Pascal

88

   

92

46

Güttinger

Kurt

45

Laufenburg

 

92

47

Kalt

Peter

70

Wil

 

92

48

Zaugg

Dora

44

Birr

 

91

49

Waldmeier

Robert

47

Möhlin

 

91

50

Muslij

Eip

80

Frick

 

91

51

Adler

Michael

oo

Münchwilen

 

90

52

Schmid

Marlene

94

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

90

53

Zwahlen

Walter

68

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

90

54

Kunz

Peter

66

Sulz

 

89

55

Wildi

Rolf

51

Dottikon

 

89

56

Haas

Rene

46

Küttigen

 

89

57

Schraner

Peter

56

Sulz

 

88

58

Zundel

Albert

51

Oeschgen

 

88

59

Weiss

Beat

71

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

88

60

Rubin

Walter

49

Densbüren

 

87

61

Herzog

Thomas

69

Lindenberg

 

87

62

Stäuble

Marcel

41

Frick

 

87

63

Stäuble

Beat

41

Reinsulz

 

87

64

Häseli

Hans

60

Wittnau

 

87

65

Schraner

Hanspeter

69

Sulz

 

87

66

Felice

Bruno

41

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

87

67

Henzmann

Rene

40

Frick

 

86

68

Häseli

Jeremias

91

Frick

 

86

69

Zeder

Fabienne

oo

Leuggern

 

85

70

Zwahlen

 Luca

98

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

85

71

Keser

Erika

59

Stein

 

83

72

Herrmann

Jasmin

o2

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

82

73

Hohler

Walter

52

Gipf - Oberfrick

 

81

74

Krebs

Timo

o4

Oeschgen

 

81

75

Müller

Adrian

70

Gipf - Oberfrick

 

80

76

Zwahlen

 Robin

96

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

80

77

Kraft

Florian

o2

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

80

78

Vögele

Sarah

97

Hettenschwil

 

79

79

Schmid

Ramon

95

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

79

80

Meier

Dominik

71

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

78

81

Herrmann

Rene

57

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

77

82

Kraft

Daniel

o4

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

76

83

Meier

Florian

o2

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

71

84

Müller

joel

o5

Gipf - Oberfrick

 

71

85

Schifferle

Timon

o5

Herznach

 

70

86

Salzmann

Rene

63

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

69

87

Schmid

Silvan

97

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

69

88

Salzmann

Marlon

o4

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

68

89

Zwahlen

Nik

o1

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

65

90

Salzmann

Violet

64

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

64

91

Deiss

Timo

o6

Herznach

 

64

92

Weiss

Beniamin

o5

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

52

93

Salzmann

Giora

 o3

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

51

94

Schifferle

Levin

o7

Herznach

 

45

 

 

Resultate  Scheibe A 5

1

Erni

Heinz

69

Oeschgen

50

2

Vögele

Sonja

71

Hettenschwil

50

3

Kurzbein

Hans-Peter

47

Gipf-Oberfrick

50

4

Sommerhalder

Alfred

51

Hornussen

50

5

Troller

Hermann

43

Erlinsbach

50

6

Frey

Walter

61

Oberhof

49

7

Peil

Alexander

68

Bad Säckingen

48

8

Schraner

Hanspeter

69

Sulz

48

10

Zeder

Beatrice

72

Leuggern

48

11

Frei

Roland

67

Wittnau

48

12

Pedrossi

Gabriela

69

Erlinsbach

48

13

Güttinger

Kurt

45

Laufenburg

47

14

Zundel

 Albert

51

Oeschgen

47

15

Stäuble

Beat

41

Reinsulz

47

16

Stäuble

Marcel

41

Frick

47

17

Stäuble

Urs

67

Frick

47

18

Haas

Rene

46

Küttigen

46

19

Felice

Bruno

41

Gipf-Oberfrick

45

20

Fuchs

Konrad

42

Frick

44

21

Wildi

Rolf

51

Dottikon

43

22

Schraner

Peter

56

Sulz

42

Resultate Familienwettkampf  (5 Teams)


 

             

Vögele

Sonja

71

Hagenfirsterstr 11

5317

Hettenschwil

 

96

Kurzbein

Hans-Peter

47

Allmentweg 5

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

94

Vögele

Sarah

97

Hagenfirsterstr 11

5317

Hettenschwil

 

79

         

1

Rang

269

               
               

Zeder

Beatrice

72

Dorfstr 1

5316

Leuggern

 

94

Herzog

Thomas

69

Eriz 564a

3673

Lindenberg

 

87

Zeder

Fabienne

oo

Dorfstr 1

5316

Leuggern

 

85

         

2

Rang

266

               
               

Zwahlen

 Walter

68

Rüstelstich 8

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

90

Zwahlen

 Luca

98

Rüstelstich 8

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

85

Zwahlen

 Robin

96

Rüstelstich 8

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

80

Schifferle

Timon

o5

Türlestr

5027

Herznach

 

70

Zwahlen

Nik

o1

Rüstelstich 8

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

65

Deiss

Timo

o6

Burghalden 3

5027

Herznach

 

64

Schifferle

Levin

o7

Türlestr

5027

Herznach

 

45

         

3

Rang

255

               
               

Schmid

Marlene

   94

Schulweg 2

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

90

Schmid

Ramon

95

Schulweg 2

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

79

Schmid

Silvan

97

Schulweg 2

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

69

         

4

Rang

238

               
               
               
               

Salzmann

Rene

63

Landstrasse 46

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

69

Salzmann

Marlon

o4

Landstrasse 46

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

68

Salzmann

Violet

64

Landstrasse 46

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

64

Salzmann

Giora

o3

Landstrasse 46

5073

Gipf-Oberfrick

 

51

         

5

Rang

231